Courses

Semester: Spring 2019. To enroll for courses, make sure you login to your family account first, then click on Enroll

Filter Courses on Category:   or Start Time: Click on column headers to change sorting orders.
Titlesort iconStartEndTeacherLocationTuitionCapacity
A00-1/C00 CSL Kid Chinese I12:00 PM02:00 PMjingyi li 李静宜195.003/12
A00-2 CSL Kids Chinese II12:00 PM02:00 PMjingyi li 李静宜195.000/15
A00-3 CSL Adult Chinese02:00 PM03:30 PMyunxia cai 蔡云霞195.000/10
C00 学前班 游戏中文 /汉语乐园112:00 PM02:00 PMjingyi li 李静宜195.002/20
C01-1 一年级 拼音/暨南112:00 PM02:00 PMLi Liu 刘立195.0013/25
C01-2 一年级 拼音/暨南103:30 PM05:30 PMLi Liu 刘立195.0015/20
C02-1 二年级 暨南2 12:00 PM02:00 PMPin liu 刘频195.006/20
C02-2 二年级 暨南2 03:30 PM05:30 PMPin liu 刘频195.0016/20
C03-1 三年级 暨南3/人教1上12:00 PM02:00 PMyunxia cai 蔡云霞195.0010/20
C03-2 三年级 暨南3/人教1上03:30 PM05:30 PMyunxia cai 蔡云霞195.0010/20
C04-1 四年级 暨南4/人教112:00 PM02:00 PMjune he 贺君195.0011/20
C04-2 四年级 暨南4/人教1下03:30 PM05:30 PMjune he 贺君195.006/20
C05-1 五年级 暨南5/人教2/马丽平1412:00 PM02:00 PMkun yin 殷锟195.008/20
C05-2 五年级 暨南5/人教2/马丽平1403:30 PM05:30 PMkun yin 殷锟195.0013/20
C06-1 六年级 暨南6/人教3/马丽平1512:00 PM02:00 PMDiana Liu 付维娜195.0010/20
C06-2 六年级 暨南6/人教3/马丽平1503:30 PM05:30 PMDiana Liu 付维娜195.0017/20
C07-1 七年级 暨南7/人教4/马丽平1612:00 PM02:00 PMRoseline Gao 高榕林195.009/20
C07-2 七年级 暨南7/人教4/马丽平1603:30 PM05:30 PMRoseline Gao 高榕林195.009/20
C08-1 八年级 暨南8/标准V3-1/读本12:00 PM02:00 PMJoseph Song 195.006/20
C08-2 八年级 暨南8/标准V3-1/读本03:30 PM05:30 PMJoseph Song 195.0014/20
C09 九年级 高级中文 (含材料费)03:30 PM05:30 PMLei Zhang 张雷215.0026/30
C10 “博雅”高级中文03:30 AM05:30 AMCrystal Liu 刘晓洁195.000/15
C12 中文AP 收获/SAT 12:00 PM02:00 PMLi Ren 任丽215.009/20
E01 国际象棋02:00 PM03:30 PMTBA TBA 185.000/16
E02 幼儿初级美术 02:00 PM03:30 PMFaye Chen 陈貞菲185.005/15
E03 少儿中级美术 02:00 PM03:30 PMFaye Chen 陈貞菲185.005/15
E04 美术中级 (9-11岁)02:00 PM03:30 PMFaye Chen 陈貞菲185.001/15
E05-1 中级美术班12:15 PM01:45 PMYan Mou 牟燕240.006/15
E05-2 中级美术班02:00 PM03:30 PMYan Mou 牟燕240.004/15
E05-3 中级美术班03:45 PM05:15 PMYan Mou 牟燕240.002/15
E06 民族舞蹈/太极扇03:00 PM05:30 PMDan Liu 刘丹230.000/20
E07 乒乓球12:00 PM02:00 PMLarry Shi 石磊280.001/12
E08 围棋02:00 PM03:30 PMIsaac Yan 阎成事280.008/16
E09 成人合唱02:00 PM03:30 PMShuang Dement 何爽210.003/20
E10-1健康瑜伽操12:30 AM02:00 PMYulong Shen 申玉龙130.000/15
E10-2 健康瑜伽操02:00 PM03:30 PMYulong Shen 申玉龙130.000/15
E10-3 健康瑜伽操03:30 PM05:00 PMNereid Tavares 吴洁泉130.000/15
E11 VEX Robotics12:30 PM02:00 PMJian Liu 刘建420.009/16
E12-1 C++ programming prep for USACO02:00 PM03:30 PMLogan Song 488.007/25
E12-2 USACO preparation03:30 PM05:00 PMLogan Song 488.000/15
E13 Spanish03:30 PM05:30 PMRaquel Medina Cruz 235.004/15
M101 K-1年级数学提高02:00 PM03:30 PMshuguang wei 215.005/15
M102 2年级数学提高 02:00 PM03:30 PMjingyi li 李静宜215.006/15
M103 3年级数学提高 02:00 PM03:30 PMChangqing Jiao 焦嫦卿215.006/15
M104 4年级数学提高 02:00 PM03:30 PMXiaoyi Deng 邓小艺215.008/15
M105 5年级数学提高 02:00 PM03:30 PMChunyang Liang 梁春阳215.005/15
M200 Math Count/AMC8/AMC1002:00 AM03:30 AMDylan Liu 50.003/15
M201-1 6th grade math/Pre Algebra02:00 PM03:30 PMXiaofu Rong 荣小芾235.008/20
M202 7th Algebra I /7 Honors02:00 PM03:30 PMSean Zhao 赵轩235.0011/15
M203 8-9th grade math /Geometry/pre AP02:00 PM03:30 PMManWai Lee 李文伟235.007/15
M204 9-10th Algebra II 02:00 PM03:30 PMXiaotian Zhao 赵啸天235.000/15
M205 11-12th Pre-Calculus / Pre-AP02:00 PM03:30 PMTBA TBA 235.000/15