Courses

Semester: Fall 2017. To enroll for courses, make sure you login to your family account first, then click on Enroll

Filter Courses on Category:   or Start Time: Click on column headers to change sorting orders.
Titlesort iconStartEndTeacherLocationTuitionCapacity
A00-1/C00 CSL Kid Chinese I12:00 PM02:00 PMTiffany SUN 孙雪萌195.000/12
A00-2 CSL Kids Chinese II12:00 PM02:00 PMJing Ma 马静195.000/15
A00-3 CSL Adult Chinese03:30 PM05:30 PMJing Ma 马静195.001/15
C00 学前班 游戏中文 /汉语乐园112:00 PM02:00 PMTiffany SUN 孙雪萌195.003/20
C01-1 一年级 拼音/暨南112:00 PM02:00 PMFang Xu 195.006/25
C01-2 一年级 拼音/暨南103:30 PM05:30 PMFang Xu 195.0010/25
C02-1 二年级 暨南2 12:00 PM02:00 PMPin liu 刘频195.006/20
C02-2 二年级 暨南2 03:30 PM05:30 PMPin liu 刘频195.009/20
C03-1 三年级 暨南3/人教1上12:00 PM02:00 PMMin Zou 邹敏195.0010/25
C03-2 三年级 暨南3/人教1上03:30 PM05:30 PMMin Zou 邹敏195.004/20
C04-1 四年级 暨南4/人教112:00 PM02:00 PMjune he 贺君195.007/22
C04-2 四年级 暨南4/人教1下03:30 PM05:30 PMjune he 贺君195.008/20
C05-1 五年级 暨南5/人教2/马丽平1412:00 PM02:00 PMkun yin 殷锟195.0012/25
C05-2 五年级 暨南5/人教2/马丽平1403:30 PM05:30 PMkun yin 殷锟195.006/20
C06-1 六年级 暨南6/人教3/马丽平1512:00 PM02:00 PMMiao Tang 唐淼195.005/20
C06-2 六年级 暨南6/人教3/马丽平1503:30 PM05:30 PMMiao Tang 唐淼195.0011/20
C07-1 七年级 暨南7/人教4/马丽平1612:00 PM02:00 PMRoseline Gao 高榕林195.007/20
C07-2 七年级 暨南7/人教4/马丽平1603:30 PM05:30 PMRoseline Gao 高榕林195.0013/20
C08-1 八年级 暨南8/标准V3-1/读本12:00 PM02:00 PMJian Song 195.0010/20
C08-2 八年级 暨南8/标准V3-1/读本03:30 PM05:30 PMJian Song 195.005/20
C09 九年级 标准V3-2/读本03:30 PM05:30 PMwei wang 王薇195.005/20
C10 十年级标准V3-3/读本03:30 AM05:30 AMLei Zhang 张雷195.007/15
C11 高级中文03:30 PM05:30 PMShuang Dement 何爽195.006/15
C12 中文AP 收获/SAT 12:00 PM02:00 PMMei Hong Wu 伍梅红215.004/20
E01-1 国际象棋02:00 PM03:30 PMMarlon Mitchell 185.002/16
E01-2 国际象棋03:30 PM04:30 PMMarlon Mitchell 185.001/16
E02 幼儿美术入门 (5-7岁) 02:00 PM03:00 PMCarle Shi she, Jinhau185.002/15
E03-1 幼儿初级美术 (7-9岁)02:00 PM03:30 PMCarle Shi she, Jinhau185.000/15
E04 美术中级 (9-11岁)02:00 PM03:30 PMCarle Shi she, Jinhau185.002/15
E05 美术/素描 (10岁以上)02:00 PM03:30 PMCarle Shi she, Jinhau185.001/10
E07 民族舞蹈03:00 PM05:00 PMDan Liu 刘丹230.000/20
E08 初中级摄影02:00 PM03:30 PMDan Tian 195.000/25
E12 -1健康瑜伽操01:00 AM02:00 PMTammy Young 陳芳萱130.004/15
E12_2 健康瑜伽操02:00 PM03:00 PMTammy Young 陳芳萱130.005/15
E15 健身广场舞 拉丁舞03:00 PM05:00 PMDan Liu 刘丹230.000/15
M101 K-1年级数学提高02:00 PM03:30 PMshuguang wei 215.002/15
M102 2年级数学提高 02:00 PM03:30 PMjingyi li 李静宜215.005/15
M103 3年级数学提高 02:00 PM03:30 PMJudy zhu 朱柯璇215.003/15
M104 4年级数学提高 02:00 PM03:30 PMXiaoyi Deng 邓小艺215.005/15
M105 5年级数学提高 02:00 PM03:30 PMChunyang Liang 梁春阳215.003/15
M201-1 6th grade math/Pre Algebra02:00 PM03:30 PMYang Zhong 钟阳春235.009/20
M202 7th Algebra I /7 Honors02:00 PM03:30 PMSean Zhao 赵轩235.009/15
M203 8-9th grade math /Geometry/pre AP02:00 PM03:30 PMYanxia Pan 潘炎夏235.002/15
M204 9-10th Algebra II 02:00 PM03:30 PMSean Zhao 赵轩235.004/15
M205-2 Pre-Calculus (10/11) Pre-AP02:00 PM03:30 PMTBA TBA 235.002/15
M206 SAT MATH03:00 PM04:30 PMSean Zhao 赵轩235.001/15
Math Count02:00 AM03:30 AMTBA TBA 50.0011/15