Courses

Semester: Fall 2019. To enroll for courses, make sure you login to your family account first, then click on Enroll

Filter Courses on Category:   or Start Time: Click on column headers to change sorting orders.
TitleStartEndTeacherLocationTuitionsort iconCapacity
M200 Math Count/AMC8/AMC1002:00 AM03:30 AMDylan Liu 50.001/15
E10-1 健康瑜伽操02:00 PM03:30 PMYulong Shen 申玉龙130.000/15
E10-2 健康瑜伽操03:30 PM05:00 PMNereid Tavares 吴洁泉130.000/15
E02 幼儿初级美术 02:00 PM03:30 PMFaye Chen 陈貞菲185.002/15
E03 少儿中级美术 02:00 PM03:30 PMFaye Chen 陈貞菲185.002/15
E04 美术中级 (9-11岁)02:00 PM03:30 PMFaye Chen 陈貞菲185.000/15
A00-1/C00 CSL Kid Chinese I12:00 PM02:00 PMjingyi li 李静宜195.000/12
A00-2 CSL Kids Chinese II12:00 PM02:00 PMjingyi li 李静宜195.000/15
A00-3 CSL Adult Chinese02:00 PM03:30 PMyunxia cai 蔡云霞195.000/10
C00 学前班 游戏中文 /汉语乐园112:00 PM02:00 PMjingyi li 李静宜195.000/20
C01-1 一年级 拼音/暨南112:00 PM02:00 PMLi Liu 刘立195.004/25
C01-2 一年级 拼音/暨南103:30 PM05:30 PMLi Liu 刘立195.003/20
C02-1 二年级 暨南2 12:00 PM02:00 PMPin liu 刘频195.0013/20
C02-2 二年级 暨南2 03:30 PM05:30 PMPin liu 刘频195.007/20
C03-1 三年级 暨南3/人教1上12:00 PM02:00 PMyunxia cai 蔡云霞195.007/20
C03-2 三年级 暨南3/人教1上03:30 PM05:30 PMyunxia cai 蔡云霞195.004/20
C04-1 四年级 暨南4/人教112:00 PM02:00 PMjune he 贺君195.004/20
C04-2 四年级 暨南4/人教1下03:30 PM05:30 PMjune he 贺君195.007/20
C05-1 五年级 暨南5/人教2/马丽平1412:00 PM02:00 PMkun yin 殷锟195.008/20
C05-2 五年级 暨南5/人教2/马丽平1403:30 PM05:30 PMkun yin 殷锟195.004/20
C06-1 六年级 暨南6/人教3/马丽平1512:00 PM02:00 PMDiana Liu 付维娜195.002/20
C06-2 六年级 暨南6/人教3/马丽平1503:30 PM05:30 PMDiana Liu 付维娜195.005/20
C07-1 七年级 暨南7/人教4/马丽平1612:00 PM02:00 PMRoseline Gao 高榕林195.007/20
C07-2 七年级 暨南7/人教4/马丽平1603:30 PM05:30 PMRoseline Gao 高榕林195.0012/20
C08-1 八年级 暨南8/标准V3-1/读本12:00 PM02:00 PMJoseph Song 195.005/20
C08-2 八年级 暨南8/标准V3-1/读本03:30 PM05:30 PMJoseph Song 195.004/20
C09 九年级 标准中文 V3-2/读本12:00 PM12:00 AMwei wang 王薇195.003/15
C09 九年级 标准中文 V3-2/读本03:30 PM05:30 PMwei wang 王薇195.007/15
E09 成人合唱02:00 PM03:30 PMShuang Dement 何爽210.001/20
C10 中文AP 收获/SAT 12:00 PM02:00 PMLi Ren 任丽215.005/15
C12 高级中文 03:30 PM05:30 PMLei Zhang 张雷215.008/30
M101 K-1年级数学提高02:00 PM03:30 PMshuguang wei 215.002/15
M102 2年级数学提高 02:00 PM03:30 PMjingyi li 李静宜215.002/15
M103 3年级数学提高 02:00 PM03:30 PMChangqing Jiao 焦嫦卿215.002/15
M104 4年级数学提高 02:00 PM03:30 PMXiaoyi Deng 邓小艺215.002/15
M105 5年级数学提高 02:00 PM03:30 PMChunyang Liang 梁春阳215.004/15
E13 Spanish02:00 PM03:30 PMRaquel Medina Cruz 235.000/15
M201-1 6th grade math/Pre Algebra02:00 PM03:30 PMTBA TBA 235.002/20
M202 7th Algebra I /7 Honors02:00 PM03:30 PMTBA TBA 235.005/15
M203 8-9th grade math /Geometry/pre AP02:00 PM03:30 PMTBA TBA 235.001/15
E07-1 乒乓球12:00 PM02:00 PMLarry Shi 石磊280.000/6
E07-2 乒乓球02:00 PM03:30 PMLarry Shi 石磊280.001/6
E07-3 乒乓球04:00 PM05:30 PMLarry Shi 石磊280.000/6
E08 围棋02:00 PM03:30 PMIsaac Yan 阎成事280.002/16
E11-1 ROBOTICS PROGRAM AND AI CODING START02:00 PM03:30 PMKan Xu 许侃320.002/15
E11-2 ROBOTICS PROGRAM AND AI Hand On12:00 PM02:00 PMKan Xu 许侃420.001/15
E11-3 ROBOTICS PROGRAM AND AI: Robotics in Multi-Function03:30 AM05:30 PMKan Xu 许侃480.000/15
E11-4 ROBOTICS PROGRAM AND AI: Pre-Robotics Competition Team12:15 PM01:55 PMKan Xu 许侃480.003/15
E12 C++ Program class02:00 PM03:30 PMLogan Song 488.001/1/(1)