Courses

Semester: Fall 2017. To enroll for courses, make sure you login to your family account first, then click on Enroll

Filter Courses on Category:   or Start Time: Click on column headers to change sorting orders.
Titlesort iconStartEndTeacherLocationTuitionCapacity
Math Count02:00 AM03:30 AMTBA TBA 50.0012/15
M205 11-12th Pre-Calculus / Pre-AP02:00 PM03:30 PMTBA TBA 235.000/15
M204 9-10th Algebra II 02:00 PM03:30 PMYanxia Pan 潘炎夏235.006/15
M203 8-9th grade math /Geometry/pre AP02:00 PM03:30 PMWilliam Schleicher 235.003/15
M202 7th Algebra I /7 Honors02:00 PM03:30 PMSean Zhao 赵轩235.0010/15
M201-1 6th grade math/Pre Algebra02:00 PM03:30 PMYang Zhong 钟阳春235.0010/20
M105 5年级数学提高 02:00 PM03:30 PMChunyang Liang 梁春阳215.007/15
M104 4年级数学提高 02:00 PM03:30 PMXiaoyi Deng 邓小艺215.007/15
M103 3年级数学提高 02:00 PM03:30 PMJudy zhu 朱柯璇215.006/15
M102 2年级数学提高 02:00 PM03:30 PMjingyi li 李静宜215.007/15
M101 K-1年级数学提高02:00 PM03:30 PMshuguang wei 215.006/15
E12_2 健康瑜伽操02:00 PM03:30 PMTammy Young 陳芳萱130.007/15
E12 -1健康瑜伽操12:30 AM02:00 PMTammy Young 陳芳萱130.003/15
E08 乒乓球俱乐部12:00 PM02:00 PMTBA TBA 50.003/12
E06 民族舞蹈/太极扇03:00 PM05:30 PMDan Liu 刘丹230.008/20
E05 少儿舞蹈02:00 PM03:30 PMDan Liu 刘丹185.001/10
E04 美术中级 (9-11岁)02:00 PM03:30 PMCarle Shi she, Jinhau185.002/15
E03-1 少儿中级美术 02:00 PM03:30 PMCarle Shi she, Jinhau185.001/15
E02 幼儿初级美术 02:00 PM03:30 PMCarle Shi she, Jinhau185.001/15
E01-2 国际象棋03:30 PM04:30 PMMarlon Mitchell 185.000/16
E01-1 国际象棋02:00 PM03:30 PMMarlon Mitchell 185.006/16
C12 中文AP 收获/SAT 12:00 PM02:00 PMMei Hong Wu 伍梅红215.007/20
C11 高级中文03:30 PM05:30 PMLian Zhang 195.007/15
C10 十年级标准V3-3/读本03:30 AM05:30 AMLei Zhang 张雷195.008/15
C09 九年级 标准V3-2/读本03:30 PM05:30 PMwei wang 王薇195.007/20
C08-2 八年级 暨南8/标准V3-1/读本03:30 PM05:30 PMJian Song 195.007/20
C08-1 八年级 暨南8/标准V3-1/读本12:00 PM02:00 PMJian Song 195.0011/20
C07-2 七年级 暨南7/人教4/马丽平1603:30 PM05:30 PMRoseline Gao 高榕林195.0012/20
C07-1 七年级 暨南7/人教4/马丽平1612:00 PM02:00 PMRoseline Gao 高榕林195.009/20
C06-2 六年级 暨南6/人教3/马丽平1503:30 PM05:30 PMMiao Tang 唐淼195.0012/20
C06-1 六年级 暨南6/人教3/马丽平1512:00 PM02:00 PMMiao Tang 唐淼195.006/20
C05-2 五年级 暨南5/人教2/马丽平1403:30 PM05:30 PMkun yin 殷锟195.0010/20
C05-1 五年级 暨南5/人教2/马丽平1412:00 PM02:00 PMkun yin 殷锟195.0014/20
C04-2 四年级 暨南4/人教1下03:30 PM05:30 PMjune he 贺君195.007/20
C04-1 四年级 暨南4/人教112:00 PM02:00 PMjune he 贺君195.0011/20
C03-2 三年级 暨南3/人教1上03:30 PM05:30 PMMin Zou 邹敏195.006/20
C03-1 三年级 暨南3/人教1上12:00 PM02:00 PMMin Zou 邹敏195.0010/20
C02-2 二年级 暨南2 03:30 PM05:30 PMPin liu 刘频195.009/20
C02-1 二年级 暨南2 12:00 PM02:00 PMPin liu 刘频195.009/20
C01-2 一年级 拼音/暨南103:30 PM05:30 PMFang Xu 195.0018/20
C01-1 一年级 拼音/暨南112:00 PM02:00 PMFang Xu 195.005/25
C00 学前班 游戏中文 /汉语乐园112:00 PM02:00 PMTiffany SUN 孙雪萌195.005/20
A00-3 CSL Adult Chinese03:30 PM05:30 PMJing Ma 马静195.000/15
A00-2 CSL Kids Chinese II12:00 PM02:00 PMJing Ma 马静195.002/15
A00-1/C00 CSL Kid Chinese I12:00 PM02:00 PMTiffany SUN 孙雪萌195.000/12